19 SEPTIEMBRE 2010 COMIENZO TEMPORADA
JORNADA 26: 17 Abril 2011
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
64 |
24 |
20 |
4 |
0 |
55 |
15 |
40 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
53 |
24 |
16 |
5 |
3 |
49 |
19 |
30 |
3 |
OIARTZUN |
46 |
24 |
14 |
4 |
6 |
41 |
19 |
22 |
4 |
OSASUNA |
46 |
24 |
14 |
4 |
6 |
50 |
28 |
22 |
5 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
38 |
24 |
9 |
11 |
4 |
21 |
15 |
6 |
6 |
AÑORGA |
34 |
24 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
30 |
28 |
2 |
7 |
SAN IGNACIO |
32 |
24 |
9 |
5 |
10 |
48 |
49 |
-1 |
8 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
30 |
24 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
54 |
46 |
8 |
9 |
NEXT MOBILE |
29 |
24 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
36 |
30 |
6 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
21 |
24 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
36 |
50 |
-14 |
11 |
ARAGONESA |
21 |
24 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
24 |
53 |
-29 |
12 |
VIANES |
13 |
24 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
21 |
54 |
-33 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
6 |
24 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
25 |
84 |
-59 |
JORNADA 25: 10 Abril 2011
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
61 |
23 |
19 |
4 |
0 |
54 |
15 |
39 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
53 |
23 |
16 |
5 |
2 |
49 |
18 |
31 |
3 |
OIARTZUN |
43 |
23 |
13 |
4 |
6 |
40 |
19 |
21 |
4 |
OSASUNA |
43 |
23 |
13 |
4 |
6 |
48 |
27 |
21 |
5 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
35 |
23 |
8 |
11 |
4 |
20 |
15 |
5 |
6 |
AÑORGA |
34 |
24 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
30 |
28 |
2 |
7 |
SAN IGNACIO |
32 |
23 |
9 |
5 |
9 |
48 |
48 |
0 |
8 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
29 |
23 |
9 |
2 |
12 |
53 |
45 |
8 |
9 |
NEXT MOBILE |
28 |
23 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
35 |
29 |
6 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
21 |
23 |
6 |
3 |
14 |
36 |
49 |
-13 |
11 |
ARAGONESA |
21 |
23 |
5 |
6 |
12 |
23 |
51 |
-28 |
12 |
VIANES |
12 |
23 |
3 |
3 |
17 |
20 |
53 |
-33 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
5 |
23 |
1 |
2 |
20 |
24 |
83 |
-59 |
JORNADA 24: 27 Marzo 2011
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
58 |
22 |
18 |
4 |
0 |
50 |
13 |
37 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
50 |
22 |
15 |
5 |
2 |
42 |
18 |
24 |
3 |
OIARTZUN |
42 |
22 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
38 |
17 |
21 |
4 |
OSASUNA |
40 |
22 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
45 |
26 |
19 |
5 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
35 |
23 |
8 |
11 |
4 |
20 |
15 |
5 |
6 |
AÑORGA |
31 |
23 |
7 |
10 |
6 |
27 |
26 |
1 |
7 |
SAN IGNACIO |
31 |
22 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
46 |
46 |
0 |
8 |
NEXT MOBILE |
28 |
22 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
33 |
25 |
8 |
9 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
26 |
22 |
8 |
2 |
12 |
50 |
43 |
7 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
21 |
22 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
34 |
46 |
-12 |
11 |
ARAGONESA |
21 |
22 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
23 |
44 |
-21 |
12 |
VIANES |
12 |
22 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
19 |
50 |
-31 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
5 |
22 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
22 |
80 |
-58 |
JORNADA 23: 20 Marzo 2011
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
55 |
21 |
17 |
4 |
0 |
48 |
13 |
35 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
47 |
21 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
40 |
17 |
23 |
3 |
OIARTZUN |
42 |
21 |
13 |
3 |
5 |
38 |
16 |
22 |
4 |
OSASUNA |
40 |
21 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
45 |
25 |
20 |
5 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
32 |
22 |
7 |
11 |
4 |
19 |
15 |
4 |
6 |
SAN IGNACIO |
31 |
21 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
46 |
42 |
4 |
7 |
AÑORGA |
28 |
22 |
6 |
10 |
6 |
26 |
26 |
0 |
8 |
NEXT MOBILE |
25 |
21 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
32 |
25 |
7 |
9 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
23 |
21 |
7 |
2 |
12 |
46 |
43 |
3 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
21 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
12 |
34 |
44 |
-10 |
11 |
ARAGONESA |
21 |
21 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
23 |
43 |
-20 |
12 |
VIANES |
12 |
21 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
18 |
48 |
-30 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
5 |
22 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
22 |
80 |
-58 |
JORNADA 22: 13 Marzo 2011
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
52 |
20 |
16 |
4 |
0 |
44 |
12 |
32 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
44 |
20 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
38 |
16 |
22 |
3 |
OSASUNA |
40 |
21 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
45 |
25 |
20 |
4 |
OIARTZUN |
39 |
20 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
35 |
16 |
19 |
5 |
SAN IGNACIO |
31 |
20 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
45 |
38 |
7 |
6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
29 |
21 |
6 |
11 |
4 |
16 |
15 |
1 |
7 |
AÑORGA |
28 |
21 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
25 |
24 |
1 |
8 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
23 |
20 |
7 |
2 |
11 |
46 |
40 |
6 |
9 |
NEXT MOBILE |
22 |
20 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
28 |
24 |
4 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
20 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
32 |
42 |
-10 |
11 |
ARAGONESA |
20 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
21 |
41 |
-20 |
12 |
VIANES |
12 |
20 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
17 |
44 |
-27 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
5 |
21 |
1 |
2 |
18 |
22 |
77 |
-55 |
JORNADA 21: 06 Marzo 2011
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
49 |
19 |
15 |
4 |
0 |
43 |
12 |
31 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
44 |
20 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
38 |
16 |
22 |
3 |
OIARTZUN |
39 |
19 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
15 |
20 |
4 |
OSASUNA |
37 |
20 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
41 |
22 |
19 |
5 |
SAN IGNACIO |
31 |
19 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
44 |
36 |
8 |
6 |
AÑORGA |
27 |
20 |
6 |
9 |
5 |
24 |
23 |
1 |
7 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
26 |
20 |
5 |
11 |
4 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
8 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
23 |
19 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
44 |
37 |
7 |
9 |
NEXT MOBILE |
21 |
19 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
27 |
23 |
4 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
17 |
19 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
27 |
42 |
-15 |
11 |
ARAGONESA |
17 |
19 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
19 |
40 |
-21 |
12 |
VIANES |
12 |
19 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
17 |
39 |
-22 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
5 |
20 |
1 |
2 |
17 |
19 |
73 |
-54 |
JORNADA 20: 27 Febrero 2011
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
46 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
0 |
39 |
12 |
27 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
41 |
19 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
35 |
15 |
20 |
3 |
OIARTZUN |
38 |
18 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
35 |
15 |
20 |
4 |
OSASUNA |
36 |
19 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
40 |
21 |
19 |
5 |
SAN IGNACIO |
28 |
18 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
43 |
36 |
7 |
6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
25 |
19 |
5 |
10 |
4 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
7 |
AÑORGA |
24 |
19 |
5 |
9 |
5 |
23 |
23 |
0 |
8 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
23 |
18 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
44 |
33 |
11 |
9 |
NEXT MOBILE |
21 |
19 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
27 |
23 |
4 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
17 |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
27 |
41 |
-14 |
11 |
ARAGONESA |
16 |
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
19 |
40 |
-21 |
12 |
VIANES |
12 |
18 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
17 |
38 |
-21 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
5 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
18 |
70 |
-52 |
JORNADA 19: 13 Febrero 2011
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
43 |
17 |
13 |
4 |
0 |
37 |
12 |
25 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
41 |
18 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
33 |
12 |
21 |
3 |
OIARTZUN |
35 |
17 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
32 |
14 |
18 |
4 |
OSASUNA |
33 |
18 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
37 |
19 |
18 |
5 |
SAN IGNACIO |
28 |
17 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
43 |
34 |
9 |
6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
25 |
18 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
23 |
17 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
41 |
29 |
12 |
8 |
AÑORGA |
21 |
18 |
4 |
9 |
5 |
21 |
23 |
-2 |
9 |
NEXT MOBILE |
18 |
18 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
24 |
23 |
1 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
17 |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
27 |
41 |
-14 |
11 |
ARAGONESA |
13 |
17 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
15 |
37 |
-22 |
12 |
VIANES |
12 |
17 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
16 |
35 |
-19 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
5 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
18 |
67 |
-49 |
JORNADA 18: 06 Febrero 2011
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
40 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
35 |
11 |
24 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
38 |
17 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
31 |
12 |
19 |
3 |
OSASUNA |
33 |
17 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
37 |
18 |
19 |
4 |
OIARTZUN |
32 |
16 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
31 |
14 |
17 |
5 |
SAN IGNACIO |
28 |
17 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
43 |
34 |
9 |
6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
25 |
17 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
AÑORGA |
21 |
17 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
21 |
22 |
-1 |
8 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
20 |
16 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
37 |
28 |
9 |
9 |
NEXT MOBILE |
15 |
17 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
23 |
23 |
0 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
14 |
17 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
23 |
39 |
-16 |
11 |
ARAGONESA |
13 |
16 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
14 |
35 |
-21 |
12 |
VIANES |
12 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
15 |
31 |
-16 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
5 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
16 |
63 |
-47 |
JORNADA 17: 30 Enero 2011
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
37 |
15 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
32 |
10 |
22 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
35 |
16 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
29 |
11 |
18 |
3 |
OIARTZUN |
32 |
16 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
31 |
14 |
17 |
4 |
OSASUNA |
30 |
16 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
33 |
18 |
15 |
5 |
SAN IGNACIO |
25 |
16 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
32 |
6 |
6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
25 |
16 |
5 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
AÑORGA |
20 |
16 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
19 |
20 |
-1 |
8 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
19 |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
35 |
26 |
9 |
9 |
NEXT MOBILE |
15 |
16 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
22 |
21 |
1 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
14 |
16 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
23 |
35 |
-12 |
11 |
VIANES |
12 |
15 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
28 |
-14 |
12 |
ARAGONESA |
10 |
15 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
12 |
34 |
-22 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
5 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
14 |
58 |
-44 |
JORNADA 16: 23 Enero 2011
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
36 |
14 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
30 |
8 |
22 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
32 |
15 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
25 |
9 |
16 |
3 |
OIARTZUN |
29 |
15 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
29 |
14 |
15 |
4 |
OSASUNA |
27 |
15 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
29 |
15 |
14 |
5 |
SAN IGNACIO |
25 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
28 |
7 |
6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
24 |
15 |
5 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
19 |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
35 |
26 |
9 |
8 |
AÑORGA |
19 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
17 |
18 |
-1 |
9 |
NEXT MOBILE |
14 |
15 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
21 |
20 |
1 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
14 |
15 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
21 |
31 |
-10 |
11 |
VIANES |
12 |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
-12 |
12 |
ARAGONESA |
7 |
14 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
33 |
-24 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
5 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
14 |
56 |
-42 |
JORNADA 15: 16 Enero 2011
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
36 |
14 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
30 |
8 |
22 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
31 |
14 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
23 |
7 |
16 |
3 |
OSASUNA |
27 |
14 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
28 |
13 |
15 |
4 |
OIARTZUN |
26 |
14 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
27 |
13 |
14 |
5 |
SAN IGNACIO |
24 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
33 |
26 |
7 |
6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
21 |
14 |
4 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
AÑORGA |
18 |
14 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
15 |
16 |
-1 |
8 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
16 |
14 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
27 |
23 |
4 |
9 |
NEXT MOBILE |
13 |
14 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
19 |
18 |
1 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
13 |
14 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
19 |
29 |
-10 |
11 |
VIANES |
12 |
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
12 |
23 |
-11 |
12 |
ARAGONESA |
6 |
13 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
7 |
31 |
-24 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
5 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
11 |
48 |
-37 |
JORNADA 14: 09 Enero 2011
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
33 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
28 |
7 |
21 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
28 |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
21 |
6 |
15 |
3 |
OIARTZUN |
26 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
26 |
11 |
15 |
4 |
OSASUNA |
24 |
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
26 |
12 |
14 |
5 |
SAN IGNACIO |
23 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
30 |
23 |
7 |
6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
20 |
13 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
AÑORGA |
17 |
13 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
14 |
-1 |
8 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
16 |
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
26 |
21 |
5 |
9 |
NEXT MOBILE |
12 |
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
16 |
15 |
1 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
12 |
13 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
19 |
29 |
-10 |
11 |
VIANES |
11 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
21 |
-11 |
12 |
ARAGONESA |
6 |
13 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
7 |
31 |
-24 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
5 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
10 |
46 |
-36 |
JORNADA 13: 12 Diciembre 2010
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
30 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
25 |
5 |
20 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
25 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
18 |
6 |
12 |
3 |
OSASUNA |
24 |
12 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
24 |
9 |
15 |
4 |
OIARTZUN |
23 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
23 |
11 |
12 |
5 |
SAN IGNACIO |
20 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
26 |
21 |
5 |
6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
19 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
16 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
26 |
18 |
8 |
8 |
AÑORGA |
16 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
14 |
-1 |
9 |
NEXT MOBILE |
12 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
12 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
17 |
25 |
-8 |
11 |
VIANES |
11 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
21 |
-11 |
12 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
5 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
10 |
44 |
-34 |
13 |
ARAGONESA |
3 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
31 |
-26 |
JORNADA 12: 05 Diciembre 2010
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
29 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
25 |
5 |
20 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
24 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
18 |
6 |
12 |
3 |
OSASUNA |
21 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
19 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
OIARTZUN |
20 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
21 |
10 |
11 |
5 |
SAN IGNACIO |
20 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
26 |
20 |
6 |
6 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
16 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
26 |
17 |
9 |
7 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
16 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
AÑORGA |
16 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
14 |
-1 |
9 |
BERRIOTXOA |
12 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
16 |
23 |
-7 |
10 |
VIANES |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
18 |
-10 |
11 |
NEXT MOBILE |
9 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
12 |
3 |
12 |
ARAGONESA |
3 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
26 |
-21 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
2 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
42 |
-35 |
JORNADA 11: 28 Noviembre 2010
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
26 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
4 |
18 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
21 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
3 |
SAN IGNACIO |
20 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
24 |
12 |
12 |
4 |
OSASUNA |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
OIARTZUN |
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
16 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
25 |
17 |
8 |
8 |
AÑORGA |
13 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
14 |
-3 |
9 |
BERRIOTXOA |
12 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
16 |
22 |
-6 |
10 |
VIANES |
11 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
16 |
-8 |
11 |
NEXT MOBILE |
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
9 |
5 |
12 |
ARAGONESA |
3 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
24 |
-19 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
2 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
40 |
-33 |
JORNADA 10: 21 Noviembre 2010
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
23 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
2 |
16 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
21 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
3 |
SAN IGNACIO |
17 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
21 |
10 |
11 |
4 |
OIARTZUN |
17 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
OSASUNA |
15 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
16 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
13 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
23 |
14 |
9 |
7 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
13 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
AÑORGA |
13 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
13 |
-2 |
9 |
BERRIOTXOA |
12 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
18 |
-4 |
10 |
VIANES |
11 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
13 |
-5 |
11 |
NEXT MOBILE |
6 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
12 |
ARAGONESA |
3 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
21 |
-16 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
2 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
40 |
-33 |
JORNADA 9: 14 Noviembre 2010
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
20 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
14 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
18 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
SAN IGNACIO |
17 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
20 |
7 |
13 |
4 |
OIARTZUN |
17 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
OSASUNA |
15 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
16 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
12 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
21 |
14 |
7 |
8 |
AÑORGA |
10 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
13 |
-4 |
9 |
BERRIOTXOA |
9 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
18 |
-7 |
10 |
VIANES |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
13 |
-6 |
11 |
NEXT MOBILE |
6 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
12 |
ARAGONESA |
3 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
18 |
-13 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
1 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
39 |
-33 |
JORNADA 8: 07 Noviembre 2010
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
19 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
14 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
18 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
OIARTZUN |
16 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
SAN IGNACIO |
14 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
5 |
12 |
5 |
OSASUNA |
12 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
11 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
9 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
21 |
14 |
7 |
8 |
AÑORGA |
9 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
9 |
VIANES |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
6 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
17 |
-11 |
11 |
NEXT MOBILE |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
ARAGONESA |
3 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
-12 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
1 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
36 |
-31 |
JORNADA 7: 31 Octubre 2010
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
15 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
OIARTZUN |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
SAN IGNACIO |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
11 |
5 |
OSASUNA |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
10 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
20 |
12 |
8 |
8 |
VIANES |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
9 |
AÑORGA |
6 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
-7 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
-8 |
11 |
NEXT MOBILE |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
ARAGONESA |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
-9 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
1 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
34 |
-30 |
JORNADA 6: 24 Octubre 2010
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ABANTO |
15 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
OSASUNA |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
OIARTZUN |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
SAN IGNACIO |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
VIANES |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
9 |
AÑORGA |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
-4 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
-8 |
11 |
ARAGONESA |
3 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
-3 |
12 |
NEXT MOBILE |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
-5 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
26 |
-22 |
JORNADA 5: 17 Octubre 2010
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
13 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
ABANTO |
12 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
OSASUNA |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
OIARTZUN |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
SAN IGNACIO |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
VIANES |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
9 |
AÑORGA |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
-4 |
10 |
ARAGONESA |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
11 |
BERRIOTXOA |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
-9 |
12 |
NEXT MOBILE |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
-5 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
24 |
-21 |
JORNADA 4: 10 Octubre 2010
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
ABANTO |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
OIARTZUN |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
OSASUNA |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
SAN IGNACIO |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
VIANES |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
AÑORGA |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
9 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
-7 |
11 |
ARAGONESA |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
12 |
NEXT MOBILE |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
-4 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
18 |
-15 |
JORNADA 3: 03 Octubre 2010
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
ABANTO |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
OIARTZUN |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
SAN IGNACIO |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
AÑORGA |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
VIANES |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
OSASUNA |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
BERRIOTXOA |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
-4 |
11 |
ARAGONESA |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
12 |
NEXT MOBILE |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
-3 |
13 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
-14 |
JORNADA 2: 26 Septiembre 2010
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
||||||||
1 |
ABANTO |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
|
|||||||
2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|||||||
3 |
SAN IGNACIO |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|||||||
4 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|||||||
5 |
OSASUNA |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|||||||
6 |
OIARTZUN |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|||||||
7 |
AÑORGA |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|||||||
8 |
C.D. VIANES |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
U.D. ARAGONESA |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|||||||
10 |
NEXT MOBILE |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-2 |
|
|||||||
11 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
-6 |
|
|||||||
12 |
BERRIOTXOA |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
-5 |
|
|||||||
13 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
-8 |
|
JORNADA 1: 19 Septiembre 2010
Equipo |
Pts. |
PJ |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
AV |
|
1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB B |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
SAN IGNACIO |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
OIARTZUN |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
ABANTO |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
GASTEIZ CUP |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
U.D. ARAGONESA |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
AÑORGA |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
A.D. SAN JUAN |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
C.D. VIANES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
OSASUNA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
11 |
NEXT MOBILE |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
-2 |
12 |
BERRIOTXOA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-3 |
13 |
AURRERA VITORIA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-3 |